Home » Admission » SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL ENTRANCE EXAMINATION PASSERS

 
 

SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL ENTRANCE EXAMINATION PASSERS

 

Lourdes College announces the Senior High School Entrance Examination passers. Official letter/results/details will be available starting February 5, 2018 at the Guidance Center. Please see the list below:

 

 

 

PASSERS FOR SCIENCE, ENGINEERING, AND MATHEMATICS (STEM) STRAND:

ABABON, Jolia Faye R.
ABADEJOS, JOSHUA
ABALES, ALOHA JANE G.
ABARQUEZ, ARDIAN REY
ABASTAS, MARIA MICHAELA
ABEJO, SOPHIA IRA
ABEJUELA, KRISHA MAE
ABELLANOSA, Chamique T.
ABONITALLA, HANNAH MAE M.
ABSUELO, RIZEL MAE S.
ABUTON, LLANSZE LUEL A.
ACHACOSO, ERICA MAE D.
ACHAS, CHARISSE JUNIELLE A.
ADANZA, Gretchen H.
ADAYA, LARRENCE ANGELOU A.
ADLAW, CATHERINE ROSE C.
ADRAYAN, KIMBERLY BRANDA SHANE
ALAMAG, Christi Grace V.
ALAMBAN, ELEONA JUSTINE G.
ALBERTO, VINCE T.
ALBISO, ART JOSEPH
ALICER, ERIKA JANE MARI O.
ALICO, Jamaica L.
ALLEGRE, Andrea Austine A.
ALLEVA, LEX DENIAL
ALMACEN, JUNEWEL ANTHONY
ALVAREZ, ALLYN D
ALVAREZ, DANIELLA FATIMA O.
AMANSEC, ANNE LAURENCE S.
AMANSEC, LORAINE S.
AMPER, PAULINE JHUN C.
AMTO, JOHN DAVE CHRISTIAN V
ANDALLASA, JULES JOE A.
ANG, ROVIC REAGAN S.
AÑOBER, Jhon Jhemae B.
ANTO, VIA S.
APAO, TRIXIE ANN PIA
AQUINO, ED RIAN J.
ARAFOL, JIREH JOHN GADOT
ARAÑO, BENCH M.
ARCELLAS, Star A.
Arcilla, Aznhea Lyn P.
ATIENZA, GERMEE B,
AUGUIS, KAZANDRA CAYE C.
AVILA, KIAN MEVERICK V.
Baal, Kent Clarence Joy
BACALSO, KHATE CHEARI M.
BACULIO, APRIL MAXINE M.
BACULIO, MARY CARLMI A.
BADILLA, DAEVE EDRIAN PAUL S.
BAGABALDO, Frezy Lou B.
BAGARES, MAUREEN KASSANDRA M
BAGAS, FRANCIS GABRIEL
BAGUIO, ERICA JANE P.
BAIBUTIN,JOED CLARENCE
BALABA, MAMIL E.
BALGOA, MIGUEL JOSHUA
BALHON, ANGELA MARIE J.
BALIDO, DAVE AIKENT B.
BALISCO, SHYNNY MAE L.
BALO, Aura Menkar S.
BANGCOLA, ASNIAH A
BANUAG, JAE ROSIE ANNE H.
BARROS, PETRINA AMOR
BASALO, PAUL KENNETH B.
BASAN, ANNAH KATRINA V
BASS, Jerilou Jean D.
BAYNOR, JERRTONIA F.
BELONGILOT, BRITNEY C.
BELTRAN, Gabriel Alexis A.
BERDON, JOEAR T.
BERSABAL, JAYVE A.
BESAS, AUSTIN ADONIS A.
BETANIO, Jose Manuel E.
Binalon, Harold M.
BOLIPATA, LYKA NICOLE
BONACHITA, GEO MOVEN T.
BONCALES, Kim Justin C.
Bonda, Melissa Mae C.
BONILLA, KATE IVAN L.
BORCES, ABEGAIL D
BORROMEO, ARBELYN
BRAVO, CEDRICK NEIL O.
BUG-OS, Alex Vincent B.
BUHIAN, ANGEL ANNE
BURIAS, LIANA ROSE L.
CABABAROS, MA. ABEGAIL
CABALIT, LESTER
CABALLERO, MARIA CARMELA F.
CABALUNA, QUEENZY FIEL O
CABANA, ANGELY M.
CABARON, MARIA FELROSE L.
CABERTE, JOHN PATRICK E.
CABILAO, JOSHUA B
CABRERA, CHRISTINE MAE P.
CAGATAN, FRANCIS LLOYD E.
CAGULADA, CHERIE MAE C.
CAGUMBAY, JAYA LOU B.
CAHILUS, YANOY KEANAN D.
CALAGSING, KENT J.
CALSALIT, LESTER
Cardenas, Joeny Rose A.
CASA Jr., Jockey O.
CASICAS, TRISHA LEI G.
CASINGLES NATHANNAEL ANDREW G.
CASTILLANO, Kirsten Ela M.
CASULO, VINCE EDWARD Y
CENARILLOS, CARL LOUIS F.
CHIA, Hannah Mikhail
CLAROS, TRISHA
CLEMEN, NIKKI L.
Colonia, Ramxill R.
COMINGUEN. PAOLO MARTIN S.
COMPRA, JOHN JUNEL
Concepcion, Leandra Marie Queen I.
COSTALES, June Shereen F.
CRISTOBAL, PAUL ANDREW M.
CUENCA, JETHRO B.
DAEL, DAVE VINCENT A
DAEL,RAFAEL N.
DAGUIMOL, JOIE RYAN
DAGUS, DEO NAZAR B.
DALUPERE, JOSE MIGUEL
DANGCOGAN, Jahara M.
DANTE, John Ray S.
DASAMONTE, LARRAH Angeli A.
DEGALA, ABRAHAM M. II
DELA PENA, ARI P.
DELA ROSA, LEAH CHRISTINE MAE I
DELA VICTORIA, JEROLL G
DELVO, FATIMA T.
DEMATA, JAN MERVIN P.
DLANGO, QANE CHRYST
DORATO, STACIE ALYSSHA M.
DRIZ, ROSELLE NIÑA D
DUMAPIAS, HYACINTH MARIE
DUNGOG,DENVER A
ECUACION, EMYLOU LADY R.
EDROTE, FREDERICK MIKHAIL C.
ELLO, ROBERRY JANN S
EMANO, JAY ADRIAN C
ENLAWAN , MEIJI JMRI M
ENTERINA, NATHANUEL JOHN A.
ESCABARTE, JESCHA MAE B.
ESCALANTE, JAY ALIC
ESCAMILLA, LEO ROMEL ALEONAR Jr.
ESTODITO, KHEIAN M.
ESTOMO, King Dominique M.
EVANGELISTA, Eloisa Amor L.
FABELA, STEPHEN CHRISTIAN R
FABRIGAS, ADRIANNE EARL M.
FABRIGAS, PRINCESS ROSENIE S.
FACTURA, NICOLE KATHERINE
FLORES, Aendrea Ruby M.
GABE, NIKKA JOY V.
GABUTIN, GUEN ALEXIS M.
GACUTNO, Friendlee Zoe A.
GADOR, ALEXA NICOLE E
GALA, ANGELIKA MARIE S.
GALANAY, ZEFORAH KAYE N.
GALARIDO, CHRISTINE JEANZELLE L.
GALASANAY, Leander B.
GALENDEZ, NIEL JAN
Galleros, Zuriel Mel M.
Galope, Marlene Grace A.
GALORIO, VINCENT OMAR
GAMBOA, MORPHEOS HUGO
Gamotan, Gwyneth C.
GANZAN, TRISHA ANN P.
Gapol, Kistanah Cassandra O.
GARCIA, JOHN RICKY CHARLES
GAYLO, Nicole Kaye Y.
GEMENTIZA, SIDRITZ GEL M.
GEMPISAO, KIT CHRISTOPHER U.
GEÑOSO, VICKY MELLE N.
GEPALAGO, DANIEL ENRICO G.
GLORIA, MAY S.
GO, CHRISTIAN MILES S.
GOLBEN, JOHN LESTER
GOMEZ, Rola Sheen C.
GRAJO, CHRISTOPHER P.
GUIAN, RAMON G.
GULTIA, Alan Pierre Miguel R.
HONTNEROS, LAWRENCE O.
HORTELANO, JEREMY LYLE S.
IBAÑEZ, Mariane Joyce L.
ICONG, Loraine Josephine A.
IGNALIG, KENT B.
IGOR, KARL GABRIEL C.
IHALAS, Trisha Ann Kirsty A.
INDOT, Garry Mikheil C.
JADROQUE, JIGFRED VANN S.
JAMODIONG, KRISTINE FAITH S.
JAVA, GABRIEL GODWIN D.
JAVIER, GILBERT JR. Q.
JAYSON, JESSAMINE J.
Jonalino, DJ Ryan R.
Junio, Geou Shane Z.
KERIL, ARDA F
LABIAL, PATRICK CARL S.
LACANARIA, RHEY PATRICK G
LADERA, CHRISTY NOVEE P.
LADERA, PRINCESS KATE
LAGARDE, MATT KEINLOURD
LAGUNERO, Mark Kopher
LAMBERTE, Diane Grace A.
LAPATIS, ERIKA REZ M.
LARIOSA, THERESE ANGELICA A.
LAVARES, FRANCES ANNE A.
Layno, Erick B.
LAYUG, MARY JERLYNE A.
Leuterio, Carl Vincent L.
LEYSON, LOVE JHOY M
Liangiamon, Blessel Mary C.
LIBRANDO, ALLENA MAE D.
Lijuid, Shann Gem S.
LIM, KHURT CHRISTINE P.
LIPATUAN, Rozenne Marie P.
LLOREN, DARREN KENNETH F.
LLOREN, KENNETH LOUIE P.
LOMUSAD, CHARMAINNE r
LOOD, MAIZIE
LUMACAD, MARK RENIE P.
LUNIZA, BILLUNI S.
MAANCHO, MAEKE A.
MABALE, MARIA NINA PAULA B.
Mabaning, Jannah
MABAO, Ivy Joy G.
MACALAGUING, REAN KAYE P.
MACALONG, REGINA CARLA QUIEM
MACAPUNDAG, JOSHUA KEN
MACASA, KENNETH D.
MADELO, Jane Kimberly B.
MADLOS, Ecclesia Emmanuel M.
MADROÑAL, ANNE DJINNEL
MAGALLONES, LESTER NORWAY R.
MALBAS, IDONA FAITH C.
MAMARUNGKAS, HANZEL
MANAPIL, Angelic D.
MANDREZA, ALEXANDRA SHUN S.
MANES, JAN KRISTOFFER C.
MANIRI, JUNAIRA O.
MAPUTI, FRANCIN ANGELA MAE S.
MAQUE, MAE ANN T.
MAQUISO, WELLCHAN C.
MARENTES, KRYSTAL ANNE JOY M.
MARINTES, Josa Marie H.
MARQUEZ, LAWRENCE DAVE T.
MASION, Ernesto Jr. C.
MATA, ALEXANDER
MATUGUINA, JHAZEMHIN B
MAYOTE, ZYBELLE ANNE C
MEJOS, CHRISTIAN A.
MELENDEZ, Kenneth Wallace G
MENDEZ, KATHLEEN ANN G.
MIRA, Sage Robert J.
Mirabueno, Patricia Ella C.
MOCORRO, JAMES RYAN A.
MOLEJON, AYESSA MONIQUE P.
MONTABLAN, XYFFER R.
MONTALBA, REGINOLD S.
MONTALBO, ALLANA S.
MONTON, Joshua Miguel P.
MORALA, ERICA PABILLORE
Morales, Christine Agnes M.
MUMAR, JUDE MICHAEL T.
NACALABAN, Catrionagh Uen
NACALABAN, GLYZEL DION S.
NACAUABAN, CZEL JADE M.
NACUA, JOHN ISAIAH O.
NAMUAG, CLYDE GARY M.
NAPONE, FAITH ANGEL K.
NILLAS, JAKE ADRIAN R.
NONOT, LARRENCE PAUL B
NOVAL, LOUIS NGIO L.
OCCEÑA, Sean Rikki S.
OCHE, Alyssa Kaye B.
Odal, Malikah R.
Oliverio, Sheila Mae M.
Ollovez, Jhazmine M.
OMICTIN, EMMALINE D.
OMPOC, HANNAHLI ANDREA V.
OPESO, ALEX VINCENT V.
OPISO, Irish M.
ORDONIO, PRINCESS AYEESHA L.
PACHECO Jr. Leonardo Q.
PACTURAN, JOHN ERIK
PACULANAN, MARY QUEEN O.
PACULBA, Leona Mae
PADUA, CASSIE ANDREA F.
PAGALING,AIRA MAE
PAGASPAS,GERALD FRANCES P.
PAJARON, ALIXUS DANN A.
PALA, Veir Alexis S.
Pana, Gloria Jane T.
PANDOY, KIAN LAURICE C.
Pangandaman, Norlainie B.
PANGANIBAN, Kathleen Claire L.
PARUNGAO, ROWENNA NICDE N
PASCO, ABEGAIL M.
PAUROM, SCOTT MYCKEL D.
PAYUSAN, ADRIAN CLARK G.
Pebelic, Jushua F.
Pelino, Seth Adrian D.
PELISCO, Princess Nikka N.
PENAR, LEMILLE RAY E.
PENAZO, JOHN GABRIEL
PERALTA, ALLYSA I.
PEREZ, JOANNA JANE SY
PEREZ, JOSHUA JOHN SY
PIL, Venus Mae F.
PIMENTEL, ANDREA KYLA F.
PINAGAWA, ELBIN P.
PINGOY, Kezia Monica V.
PIQUERO, NICOLE MAE B.
PITAO, Marygold P.
POL, Floriane Trevor A.
PONCE, JETHER M.
PUTI-AN, Janelle D.
QUIMSON, KHAREN LIZ
QUIPANES,ARRANIXA
RABE, VANGELER M.
RAMA, James Kurt N.
RAMBUYON, MICHALE A.
RAÑESIS, JORY T.
RANIDO, EVA MAY G.
RAYPON, FEB JAISSAH CLAIRE O.
RAYPON, Ni?O JOSH M.
REYES, ALBERT JOHN E.
RIVERA, PRINCESS MAE
RIZON, Zie D.
ROA, CARL ARCHIE M.
ROBLE, CHRISTHIE JEAN M
ROBLE, Kirshten Rose C.
RODRIGUEZ, KARL LOE B
ROMERO, AIRAH JOY
RUIZ, JAYMAR S.
SABASAJE, GWYNETH B.
SABELLITA, RICA C.
SAGRADO, Jana Luchine T
SALADA, HANNAH KHRISE L
SALALIMA, JACQUES CESAIRE
SALAMANCA, JHON IVAN T.
Salares, Cara Honeylette V.
SALOMA, JHEA MHAE R.
SALVADOR, MARON ROWIE
SALVADOR, NICOLE ANGELA E.
SALVAÑA, NICKY U.
SALVAÑA, Nisel Manuelle P.
SANICO, Cheltsie Tatiana G.
SARINES, JAN MICO C.
SARIP, ANIMAH M.
SARIPADA, ALYANAH G.
SARPAMONES, GWYNETH S.
SENDREJAS, JEMAICA JANE
SERiÑA, Ma. Carmel Therese G.
Shoriet, Mohammad Ali D.
SIAO, DAN KYLE A.
SIMON, FRANCIENNE ELLE L.
SIN-AWAN, BENCH PATRICK M.
SO, PAUL ALFRED M.
SORIO, MICHAEL A.
SOURIBIO, MARIA ISABEL JOST T
SUBESA, MAENADION V
SUPREMO, EGYPHIL JOHN
TABAMO, KENNETH M.
TABBAY, Karl Mykell M.
TABOCLAON, PRINCESS XANDRA L.
Tabor, Mariz G.
TADLAS, CATHERINE A.
TAGARAO, KYLA JOYCE G
TAGARDA, MANUEL SIEGFIED C
TAJO, SPENCER KING M.
TALIDONG, HAIDE DIANNE L.
TAN, JAN LAURENCE L.
Tangcalagan, Belle
TAPALLA, Cindy P.
TAPERLA, RAY ADRIAN J.
TELEN, YVONNE B.
TIDOY,GLORY ANN M.
TING, Jhoann Kim
TINOY, CARL JAMES T.
TOBIAS, Mik Carmeli P.
TONDO, JULY J.
TORRES, IRA CLARICE O
TUAL, Chaldea Andrei F.
TUÑACAO, Karlo Engelo E.
TUQUB, JUDI ISABEL P.
UYGUANGCO, PRINCESS ANNEC.
VACALARES, IVY A.
VALDEHUEZA, PHILIP JOSHUA
VALDEHUEZA, SHEJN KHAN KAE L.
VALLESPIN, KATHLYN S.
Variacion, Joyce Lourden
VELOSO, ALYSSA GRACE P.
VELOSO, John Adrian P.
VERGARA, LEANNE L.
VIDAL, GLEN SYDNEY
VILLAR, RITZ MAYE VIANCA P.
VUELBAN, JOHN NICHOLSON
YABA, JHON MARK LEMWEL L.
YABO, Icy V.
YARE, Therese Paula A.
ZABALLERO, MICHAELA ANGELIE A.
ZAFRA, Hanalit N.
ZAPANTA, Gebecca E.
ZARATE, JOAN VIANNEY Q.

 

 

PASSERS FOR ACCOUNTANCY, BUSINESS, & MANAGEMENT (ABM) STRAND:

CAYME, ASHLEY CHILL M.
Abao, Kimberly Krizel
ABARREINTOS, CRYSTAL B.
Aboyme, Najean Crisha Marie C.
Abragan, Meldith Rose T.
ABRIOL, GLIEDELYN T.
ACIDO, CARYL GELROSE M.
ADAJAR,CRISTINE MAE A.
AGCOPRA, BRITZ CYREL L.
AGUSTIN, TRISHA MAE D.
AJAN, MERIEL C.
Alacha, Danielle
AÑEDEZ, KENT FRANCIS B.
ANITO, MARY ROXANNE B.
ARAGON, JULIANA O.
ARLIGUE, Kimberly C.
AZCUNA, LADY RADJI
BABON, NELIANE
BACALSO, KATHLEEN JEAN U.
BACARRO, RUBY MIKE S.
BALANGYAO, Kimberly Xyra
BAO, TATUM JULIA G.
BARROS, AYA S.
Basay, Jericho Brylle G.
BATCHINICHA, JOHN LLOYD A.
BATUTAY, CLAUDINE ANNE C.
BAUTISTA, REY ALBERT A.
BAYER, JEAN KEZIA M.
BELTRAN, GERARD JOSEPH
Bernaldez, Ben Justin L.
BETACURA, LARA MARIE F.
BETOS, KAREN M
BIOLA, RHENZO D.
BUENAVENTURA, Jeline A.
Buhian, Richie S.
CABANDAY, LOURDES MAE
CABAÑERO, ZIA SOL TRINITY P.
CABANES, JAHN MYILLE E.
CABANG, DORENCE GAIL A.
CABATINGAN, LEMUEL T.
CABILA, NOR-ANIMAH M.
CAGADAS, Jireh Fe C.
CALAMINOS, KREISHA JOULS D.
CALONGE, Axel Howard
CALUMAN, CHARLENE MAE A.
CANOY, JOHN MARK LISTER A.
CANTENE, FRANCES DARYL U.
CAPAMPANGAN, ABDUL HAKIM C.
CAPINPUYAN, Shania G.
CARATING, BEATRIZ DANICA P.
CARILLO, AIMAR V.
Cartagena, Jhoana Kate N.
CASING, MARY MICHELLE P.
CASTRUDES, KEAN MARC U.
CATIG, ANGEL RHEAL.
CEBEDO, KATRIN KLAIR S.
CLOMA, Kryzl Gene D.
CODILLA, JOSHUA P.
Colaste, Adrian Nichole E.
CORTES, MARIANNE GRACE
CUAY, SHAIRA E.
CUESTAS, Bhobit Jerome
Dagala, Angelo Jay D.
DAGANG, STEPHANIE RUTH L.
Dahilan, Karelle V.
Daligdig, Princess Jomairah D.
DANO, DANO ERIKA NINA M.
DATA, RHEA KATE C.
DAUG, Sheila Mae Z.
DEL PUERTO, DEANNA REIGN B.
DELANTE, IRIEL JOY TONETTE M.
DELOS REYES, Mary Jane M.
DENZO, Johnshel T.
Dominguez, Jessamine D.
DONAYRE, SAMANTHA NICOLE
DOROIN, ANGELA
DORON, Fritz Marie T.
Dumatong, Shayne Marie S.
Ebana, Ellyza Jane F.
ELLARINA, JOSH GRIFFIN
ENRIQUEZ, BRENDAN SHAYNE
ERMITA, KATHLEAH P.
ESPEDIDO, PRANCHILLA KALE V.
ESPELITA, JANYL ANN B.
Flores, Charliz Lauren Mae G.
FLORES, DANIELA KORINNE B.
Fugnit, Reynajun O.
GABE, Pearl Anthonette Y.
GADRINAB, ANTONETTE JANE B.
GALAGNARA, DESTINY B.
GALLANO, MARY JUSTINE B.
GALLARDO, ATHENA KEZIAH Y.
GAMBA, SHANEN FAITH CAÑAS
GAVIOLA, ROSELEE A.
GERALDE, MARY LOLETH D.
GICA, JOANNA MARIE
Gighe, Sophia L.
Godmalin, Age C.
GONZALES, MICKAELA B.
GONZALES, Tim Alfred H.
Guzman, Gwyneth Faye C.
HAJAS, Asmiah
HALIL, NAHARA S.
HALINA, DHONIL NARD L.
HERUELA,ANGELO
HINOJADO, LOIDA M.
IMPERIO, MARIANNE AMOR T.
JABUNAN, Mary Vergel I.
Jacquelynne P. Amba
Jadap, Jasmine Nicole F.
JANGAO, JENNIFER L.
JONAYON, GABRIELLE ANN
Jumawid, Irish Jeliane T.
LABRADORES, JASTINE LOUISE
LADOROZ, LYKA L.
LAGMAN, KEIFFER LOUISE G
LAGRIA, EMMAN DAVE B.
LAGURA, Nazhiel Joy L.
LASMARIAS, MARIA MONA A.
LAURELE, KALE A.
Laus, Leover B.
Levi, Abigaille L.
LEVI, Genevieve I.
LIMBOY,CASHLEY DAINE L.
LIPANG, THERESE ZYRA
LIYANIB, MARY ROSE M
LLONES, MARK ANDRIE
LOPEZ, ANTONETTE
MABAO, QUEIONE MARTIN S.
MACAARAB, NORHAINA
MACADAAG, NOR ALIAH P.
MACALAGUING, PRINCESS MAE A.
MACASINDIL, NASRIFAH A.
MAESTRADO, CYRIL A.
MAGSALAY, Jylian Chrystle R.
MARIANO, RHIKA M.
MATARLO, JIEZELLE G.
MATEO, J. Karla N.
MAYOL, DASSIE ESTHER P.
METODA, RAYMOND FELIZ
MICABANI, KATHLEEN C.
MINION, ANGELLIE C.
Moradas, Cristhel Camille M.
MOSQUEDA, ALBERT ANTHONY L.
MULATO, Kassandra Gebriel
NACAYA, Alyza Mariz R.
NALE, KC CAMILLE T.
NAVARETTE, Trisha Mae B.
NAYPA, CRYSTAL SHANNE
NERI, EMMANUEL BRIAN A.
NOLON, ANGELO S.
OCAÑA, MICHELLE MULAWAN
OKIT, Oasha
Olandria, Micheal Brian B.
Olano, Matthew M.
OPOG, IANA NICHOLE N.
ORO, RALPH LOUIE S.
PACTOLERIN, ALLAN
PADILLA, DAFFODEL H.
PAGARAW, SHAIRA JANE M
PAJARON, PERAL AUBREY A.
PASENABO, JONNAMEL L.
Pedreo, Hannah Joyce
PELLERIN, VINCE GUILE O.
Perewperew, Phil Jones M.
Puertas, Francine Ruthea M.
Queroyla, JB Moana Princess C.
QUIACHON, IAN MAE F.
QUIPIT, AISLINN LILA DENISE S.
Rafisura, Christian Rey G.
RAGASAJO, KRISTEL ANN E.
RAYMOND, FELIZ METODA
REAMBONANZA, Gemary
RELENTE, GIEAN B.
RENON, Queenie Marie
REVILLENA, MONTGOMERY T.
RICABLANCA, CAMILA LOUISE
ROA, CONSUELO MEGAN M.
ROXAS, EVE PATRICE Y.
SADOL,PIXIE NICOLEP.
SAGPANG, MARY GRACE
SAGUSAY, JILLIAN RAYNE N.
Saligan, Hannah G.
Salvo, Kicelyn
SANTOS, JOANNA REYDA D.
SAYSON, DENNILY S.
SINATAO, KIANA MARIE A.
STA. CRUZ, Colene Francheska A.
SUNGA, MARNIL LOVE B.
TAN, ELLAH MARIE C.
TANGGOL, ALLYSA ZAHRA R.
TAPIC, ALDIE GRAIL S.
TESTA, STIFE ANDREA
Tyson, Kert John B.
UBALDE, Sophia Kareninnina P.
UCAT, CHRYZANDREA MYHR A.
UCAT, STEPHANIE
VAGUCHAY, LAURA REBECCA S.
VALDEZ, ZYBEL TRIXIE M.
Valmoria, Leoniel Bryan C.
VARIACION, DENISE
VELASCO, DIANNE R.
VILLOSO, SHENIEL C.
WABE, JULIA ROSE B.
YONSON,LYRA ARIAN O
ZAYAS, BRITNEY JOY G.

 

 

 

PASSERS FOR HUMANITIES AND SOCIAL SCIENCES (HUMSS) STRAND:

ABASTAS, MANUEL J.
ABUZA, RHEA JANE
ACEBES, NEDSHLA
AJON, MARIAH HYLCA DAWN L.
ALAIZA, Michael Don S.
ALIDON, MARIAH KIETH D.
ALOJADO, Angela Mae F.
AMORA, SHAIRAH ERICKA P.
Ampuan, Asnimah M.
Angon, Janelle Kaye D.
AROCHA, Kirk Michil B.
Bactol kyla joy
BACULIO, BRI ACARIAH ROJE L.
BADILLA, Loiwe Mae
BALUNGCAS, MONIQUE P.
BAÑADO, SHAINA KRIZETH JEAN R.
Bartolaba mae ann carl F
Baz, Marie Antonette T.
BERNIL, Nyl Frances M
BIOL, Kimberly T.
BONITA, Juizy Jenn T.
BORDEN, DHIMPLE SHANE A.
BORJA, LUZ ENRIA PAULIN
Bunane, Christine Grace O.
BUTALID, Joanna Marie
CABANLAS, Angelika Mae C.
CABIDO, FLORENCE RONN L.
Caday, Reynaldo Jr.
CAMPOS, Gezelle May D.
CATALUÑA, ELAYZA BERTH
Catian, Pamela C.
CAYETONA, BRYAN
Chung, Sandree Belle
CORDORA, MARK KHENT V.
CRISOSTOMO, Regie Ann B.
DAAYATA, Christine Joy S.
DAAYATA, Mark Angelo A.
DACOROON, STELLA MARIE A.
DAGALA, Jocoh
DAGANATO, APPLE GRACE S.
DANO, AARON IVAN M.
DAPAR, PRINCESS MAE
DE JESUS, HANNAH MARIE
DE LA PEÑA, Angel Ozzy Deo F
Duyaguit John paul S
ECHAVEZ, ROB THOMAS
EDULLANTES, JALEAH GWYNETH F.
ELLEZO, JULIA ALESSANDRA
EMPHASIS, HAZEL L.
ESMANDE, JANINE J.
Estrada, Crizel Anne N.
ESTRADA, Treisha D.
FERMANO, NARA L.
FLORES, Natasha Kaye S.
FUENTES, Krisserei
GABUTAN, JEAN ALEJANDRA R.
Gawa, Guineveve aubrey D
Gaylo wynmeg F
GUEGUE, CATHERINE MAY
GUIRITAN, JELLY P.
GUMANID, Niña Angelica B.
GUPIT, SAMANTHA NICOLE B.
HALASAN, Maria Alieza P.
IGCALINOS, Syra Mae A,
IGNALIG, Charles B.
Jabiniao, Tylerr A.
JACALAN, Clartrome Lounard P.
Japay, Mavette R.
Jimenez Jacinto bryan
KAHAL, EDBON JOHN D.
LABASTIDA, Benito Ray C.
Lamberang Karl dorek b
LASACAR, Francheska Amor
LASCUÑA, Leah Mae O.
LIBAGO, DIANNE GRACE Ll.
LIM, REDD LLIANNE P.
LLACUNA, CLAIRE P.
LLANES, CHLOE MARIE H.
LLENAS,GIOLO KIER
Lobregas Fatima mae
Lucrecio Trishia monique M
LUMACTUD, Trixy Jill B.
MACASERO, SEALTIEL DENESSE
MAGHANOY, Jewel Anne O.
MAGTHNUM, Marie Antoinette T.
MALAPAY, GLOJEAN MAE L.
Malaya, Kyle Marie P.
MAPANDI, DIANE KAYE A.
Masion Adrian C
Melliza, Marie Vianeza G.
MENDOZA, Kent Ces Ivan O.
MERCADO, Christine A.
Monte, Carmelle Theresse A.
NAVARRO, CHRISTY JOME M.
NERI, EMERALD KLIEN R.
OBLIMAR, Therese May R.
Obsioma, Jane Dominique B.
OCIONES, CLARENCE JHON
OLIVEROS, OLIVIA, KAYE L.
PACANA, KEVIN MATTHEW N.
PADILLO, Joseph Lawrence P.
PAJO, Deannil Y.
PALER, JECELLE MAE L.
PALMARES, SAMANTHA G.
PANGAN, ALTHEA CAIÑA
PELAEZ, ANGELIE CLEAR LORENZ
PELAEZ,CHANDY RAFAEL B.
PELIÑO, LOURIE MAE E.
PERALES, MARISSA FAYE J.
Perez, Gwendolien A.
PERMI, KATHERINE KATE S.
PIMENTEL, JOHN ERICO
PINTACASI, REIJI E.
PUERTAS, Francine Ruthea M.
QUIMADA, Janet M.
RAFIÑAN, JILIANNE PEARL M.
REMENTIZO, KRIZIA CAMILLE A.
REYCITES, Quennie Elizabeth D.
REYES, Jo Ann Gretel D.
REYES, ROXANNE G.
ROA, Julianne Phoebe C.
Rosales, Patricia Aisabelle C,
Rubio, Rovel Grace L.
SABAR, WINONA O.
SABUERO, CRESTYL VALE
SABUERO, RHODESA C.
STA. MARIA, Apple Joyce C
STA. MARIA, NATASHA NICOLE
SUMALINOG, MARK ERIC S.
TALOON, GHEN IVY D.
TANGEUTE, Dindin Marie S.
TEJADA, Julienne Nadine Gabrielle M.
TIZON, Leitton Dwayne S.
Tonasas Farrah jeanette anja D
TUQUIB, KRYZEL MARIE
Turayno, Jessa Mae A.
Umas-as, Cyril Anne U.
Vergara, Christine C.
VIÑA, CHRISTA MAE
VIRTUDAZO, ANGEL SALVE MAE
YBANEZ, Bobby Wayne T.

PASSERS FOR TECHNICAL VOCATIONAL LIVELIHOOD TRACK:

AMILA, KRISTINA CASSANDRA P.
AMOLYN, LHANNYL V.
Babelonia, Reycon Al
BADE, ROGENA
BAJUYO, PRINCESS MAE
Bautista, Maica Yvonne B.
BERNALES, CHERREY MAE D.
Bugtong, Joanna Phet
CARIASO, ANA VANESSA F.
Corrales, Carl Robert B.
DALONDONAN, JESS REIL M.
DUMILAO, JAMICA MARIE J.
EDAS,JUSTIN DAVE C.
EPA, MARY MAE R.
ESTOCONING, ARVIN KIM O.
GALA, SHAINA FRANCIS G.
HANGINAN, GWYNETH JULLEA ELLA
IPULAN, ROIZZA VNAR,
LOQUIRE, JENNIFER
LUMACTOD, MAREVIC P.
MAANDIG, MARGIE ALAIZA
MAAPE, RENZ RAFAEL M.
MATIG-A, CHARVIN JOHN A.
MURCILLA, MITCH S.
NAGUITA, BRENT CHRISTIAN W.
NAPOMCENO, KEY SHIEN
PAGARAN, MARY LYN MONIQUE C
PAGASPAS, KHRYSS ANGELA
PENALOSA,KYLA ZELYN L
PIAMONTE, SHARON C.
SABANPAN, ISAIAH MARIE K.
SACOTE, ROBBY WILLIAM C.
SALIRING, MAYARD P.
SISON,JHANINE CLAYRE C
VALLEJOS, ALYSSA LUCHANA
YANA, ABEGAIL FRANCHETTE L.
YANSON, VICTOR NATHANIEL T.

 

 

PASSERS WHO DID NOT INDICATE A STRAND OR TRACK:

Agnes, Humphrey Kayle R.
ARCE, ELAIZA KAYE
AVENIDO, REYNAND JASPER L.
BAYLOSIS, MATT JOHNNEL R.
BENOLIRAO ERIKA PAMELLE L
BILLONES,PET POLIN G.
CAMPIÑA, ASHLEY JANE G.
CASICA, NHECOLE M.
CATIWALAAN, TIMOTHY CHRISTIAN A.
DAEC, CHRISTIAN IAN N.
DEQUINO, SHEILA MAE T.
EDAS, JUSTIN DAVE C.
GAID, JOHN HENRICH R.
GALLENO, QUENNIEZYL S.
GOPEZ, NICOLE CRI C.
GUMPAL,KARL CEDRHIC A.
IBARITA,MARIA JULIA ALLEANA
JAGUNOS, SHERYL MAE P.
JANUBAS, MICHELLE JIE F,
LAGCHIT, JENNYLEE B.
LASTIMOSA, MARIELLE JEAN P.
LITUNIAS, LENNON JAMES
MAHINAY, ANGELO JOHN
MANAWAG,ANGELA NICOLE O
MAYUMAN,KIAHNA DAWN M
MONTECILLO, Zairah Lourd Skymei B.
MUSONG MARIA ISABILLE D
ONDIANO, CHRISTOFER RIAN C.
PABAYO,JASON GABRIEL J.
PAGAPULAR, LARS- VINCENT F
PALEN, CHRISTY MAE
PASAGDAN, DAYNE SEANTIEL T.
PREMACIO, HYACINTH L.
RITES, FREZEL ANN N.
RODRIGUEZ, SHENAH O.
SIERAS, JONATHAN M.
SIMBOLAS,ORICK VON JUSPHER
TORRES, SHARA MAE H.
Yaoyao vincent D

 

 

 

The following students are requested to visit the Guidance Center for further assessment: 

STEM STRAND

ABAO, CLINT ANTHONY C.
Abella, Rochelle Kate P.
ABLIN, BRYAN ANDREW M.
ALINA, Princes Kathy Mae B.
ALIWATE, EVAN S.
AUXTERO, ROXANNE KATE G.
BALALAYON, ABDUL RAHMAN
BAÑAUEI, MICHAEL S.
BARRUN, KASSANDRA K.
Batasin-in, Keesha Sheena
BAYAWA, JOHAID C.
BELTRAN, JOHNIEL Z.
BENIGA, FICA SHAYNE S.
CADUNGOG, Ghislaine Tan
CANTERE,FRANCES DARLENE N.
CASIÑO, BIANCA
Castro, Rhon Benette H.
COCA, RINGIN
CORTES, JOHN LOUIS T.
CRUZ, Lei Joan M.
DAGANDARA, JOSIE MAE M.
DEJAN, Francis Lou Y.
DIMARUCUT, Lester A.
ESPINOSA, EDGAR S. JR
Famas, Danz Byjertstin E.
GANUB, ZYSKAVERNICA A.
HALASAN, MARC GEROLD C.
HERNANE, JOSE ROBERTO R. JR.
JANOPLO, Mary Rose Ann D.
LACUSTE, RAZILE JOHN M.
LLACUNA, MART STEPHEN D.
LLAMIS, JASPER
LUGACAN, JULIET JOY B.
MAESTRADO, REYMOND M.
OIEGARIO, JOSHUA ARIELO N.
ONG, JULIANNE G.
OYAO, DEFEN CLARK BAUTISTA
PAGASPAS,EVERSON
PILOTON, Yngwie Jay P.
PIMENTEL, RYAN DANIEL A.
PUERTAS, Joericlint
RAMOGA, FRANCIS GAVINJOR S.
REQUERME, JANFORD A.
RUZ, KARL MATTHEW L.
SALCEDO, JUSTINE
SANZ, DYLAN
SAYAN, MARK ANGELO M.
SILLOTE, JOSEKA QUENNIE F.
SIMBONGA, ROEL JR. C.
TADEO, Glenard a.
TOMAMPOS, JOHN MARK A.
TURTOSA, JOHN PAUL T.
TUYOGUN, Ezra Jeanne L.
VALDEO, JAMES RAPHAEL

 

ABM STRAND

ABALLE, ANGELINE A.
Ansigbat, Hannah Mari
APARICIO, HANNAH R.
BAGONGON, IVY MAE O.
BAHIA, JOHN KENNETH C.
BIENTO, MEHGAN C.
BRENA, DENNISE D.
Butaya, Glenn Dale D.
CADAVEZ, CRYSTAL GALE S.
CANAY, DONNA QUEEN B.
DABON, MARVIN RAPHAEL F.
Delos Santos, Cynthia F.
Delvo, Ni?o Kid T.
DIAZ, FRITZ RICHMOND S.
EBUÑA, MANNY JAMES CLARK PAGURAYAN
Eduave, Kara Isabel Marie Y.
EVANGELIO, KRYZIE KIFTH A.
FABORES, Margie B.
GABE, HAZELMAE
GABUYA, TRISTAN RAFAEL A.
GAGUAN, HANNAH MARIE C.
GERALDE, CARLO
GO, REYMARK G.
INDORO, ALFRED R.
Jabla, Daina Babe S.
JUSTINANI, NESTLEN LOVE
Laurente, Crislyn Joy R.
LIM, JOCELYN ROSE D.
LOPOY, DIZAMY C.
Macalaban, Earl Anthony P.
MAGDADARO, NERLY Q
MAHILUM, JOAN L.
Nisnisan, Jerec B.
OCHIGUE, BRETHLYN MAE
PAGAHAMAN, HAMZA B.
PAJO, KIMBERLY JOCEL T.
PARDILLA, ANGELLOU E
Pasilan, Mark Anthony G.
PORRAS, Jane M.
REQUERIYE, APPLE JEAN S.
REYES, DEBBIE PAULINA D.
RIVERA, DANIELLE APPLE G.
Romo, Shyra Dell P.
ROSALUNA, Chris Jericho
Sabio, Shailyn Micah
SALIGUMBA, LEIZEL C.
SALINDO, ROH MARETH A.
Salledo, Jeff A.
SALVAÑA, KESEL KATE G.
SIGNAP, RONALYN C.
TABUDLONG, MARIAH JANE
Villaro, Threizelle Mae C.
VIRTUDAZO, ANGEL MAE C.
VIRTUDAZO, CHARLIT D.
VIVARES, Michellie A.

 

HUMSS STRAND

UBALDE, HANNAH DEEL G.
ANTOLO, Nicolette Marie C.
BALAHAY, TRICIA MAY A.
BAVIAO, Mary Grace B.
Bayaras, Jazzie Jane A.
Bentain, Russien Kent J.
Caroa, Ariel S.
DAGPIN, HENJENALD F.
Dahap, Reckward G.
Dela torre Empliny Z
Derla, Jan rey D.
DUCOT, JIE ANN S.
Ebrado, Jasper Simon D.
Ganadaz, Joelimie M.
GELIG, JENNIVER G.
JARAD, Aivan Ponch B.
JARDIN, JOVEN MAE D.
Jinayon, Dionne Faye C.
LAGAHID, NICHOLE P.
LEONEM, ROY B.
LOPEZ, TROY ADRIAN K.
Mabaylan, Irene Nicole
MAGPULONG, CATHY
Maiquez, John Mark E.
MARTE, MIKEY C.
Montesclaros, Rhea R.
MUSTAPHA, ALISAH A.
NARISMA, TIM ISAAC
NOVENARIO, PATRICIA THERESE C.
PAGARAN, RAICAH O.
QUEROL, CRISCEL T.
RATUNIL, KHIENY JEANE P.
Rayon sigrid C
SACAY, SHERWYN MAE J.
SANCHO, JAMES JAY V.
Selibio, Ma. Kaizah Casssandra A.
SUAREZ, Gilmore A.
Tagutongan, Ranel

 

TECH-VOC TRACK

ALBANO, JACKY
AVILA, DAVE THOMAS B.
Balagosa, Marybeth l.
DACOSEO, JOHN MARKLEY A.
DELA CERNA, JOVEN VINCENT B
DEVILLER,KENT BRIAN S
Edulsa, Trexie J.
Go, Tom Philip T.
Helia, Patricia Faith L.
INTOL, KRISTINE FAITH M.
JABAGAT,JUNESSA T
LANUZA, RHOYD ANDREIN J.
MASAYAN, MARY GRACE
MONTERO, RAMIRO A.
SANUGAN, IVY C.
Valmoria, Nina Roselyn A.
VIRTEDAZO, Lauren T.

 

UNDECIDED

CANTERE, FRANCES DARLENE N.
Abantas, Sittie Janesa R.
BEJERO, RHEASSA MAE B.
Delada, Maria Therese P.
DOCUMENTO, GERLIE MAE
EBARAT, RUTCHE V.
GAABON, ALLEN MARIE D.
HITOSE, CHRISTINE QUEEN BOGO
Laut, Yassin Batua
Luaga, Joshua
SABADO, DULCE MARIE T.
SABUERO, JENESIO S. III
Tano, Emalyn Melanie L.
TEJANO,  JOHNDEL SANSEN

 

CONGRATULATIONS PASSERS!

Upcoming Events

  • No upcoming events
AEC v1.0.4
 
%d bloggers like this: